Erik Wilkerson
Superintendent
Administration
(406) 441-3430
Sheri Heavrin
HS Principal
Administration
(406) 441-3472
Brad Racht
K-8 Principal
Administration
(406) 441-3431
Christina Hartmann
K-8 Dean of Students
Administration
(406) 441-3430
Carla Amundson
K-5 Music Teacher
Elementary/Middle School
(406) 441-3431
Laura Ascheman
HS Math Teacher
High School
(406) 441-3430
Kallie Audet
HS Guidance Counselor
High School
(406) 441-3430
Allison Bakken
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary/Middle School
(406) 441-3431
Denise Bakkum
MS Social Studies / Drama Teacher
Elementary/Middle School
(406) 441-3431
Britney Bancroft
HS Special Ed
High School
(406) 441-3430
Jeremy Bartlett
MS & HS Art Teacher
Elementary/Middle School
(406) 441-3430
Gary Bauman
MS Math Teacher
Elementary/Middle School
(406) 441-3431
Darlene Beck
HS Dual Credit English Teacher
High School
(406) 441-3430
Megan Bleile
HS Math Teacher
High School
(406) 441-3430
Shae Bruursema
MS & HS Family Consumer Sciences
High School
(406) 441-3430
Jamee Cameron
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary/Middle School
(406) 441-3431
Luke Carr
Technology Coordinator
Technology
(406) 441-3430
Adam Cleary
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary/Middle School
(406) 441-3431
Karee Eichinger
MS Computer Applications Teacher
Elementary/Middle School
(406) 441-3431
Addie Fiedler
K-5 Special Ed
Elementary/Middle School
(406) 441-3431
Terri Fischer
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary/Middle School
(406) 441-3431
Kelsey Flynn
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary/Middle School
(406) 441-3431
Jill Flynn
HS English Teacher
High School
(406) 441-3430
Joe Gill
Technology Assistant
Technology
(406) 441-3430
Shayna Gillespie
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary/Middle School
(406) 441-3431
Kim Gilligan
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary/Middle School
(406) 441-3431
Angela Giono
Head Librarian / K-8 Library Teacher
Elementary/Middle School
(406) 441-3431
Wendy Graveley
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary/Middle School
(406) 441-3431
Molly Hanson
MS Special Ed
Elementary/Middle School
(406) 441-3431
Kayla Haxton
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary/Middle School
(406) 441-3431
Dan Hazlett
K-5 PE Teacher
Elementary/Middle School
(406) 441-3431
Jim Holland
HS Social Studies Teacher
High School
(406) 441-3430
Cody Hollow
MS & HS Music Teacher
Elementary/Middle School
(406) 441-3430
Jennifer Hoppe
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary/Middle School
(406) 441-3431
Joe Horne
HS Business Teacher
High School
(406) 441-3430
Miranda Howells
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary/Middle School
(406) 441-3431
Kay Ingalls
Librarian
High School
(406) 441-3430
Anne Inghram
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary/Middle School
(406) 441-3431
Allie Lampman
HS English Teacher
High School
(406) 441-3430
Lisa Larson
Title I teacher
Support Staff
(406) 441-3430
David Lawson
MS & HS PE Teacher
Elementary/Middle School
(406) 441-3431
Jami Lawson
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary/Middle School
(406) 441-3431
Aubra Lewis
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary/Middle School
(406) 441-3431
Lindsey Little
MS & HS Social Studies Teacher
Elementary/Middle School
(406) 441-3430
Jemma Loughery
Agricultural Education Teacher
High School
(406) 441-3430
Mara MacDonald
MS Gifted and Talented
Elementary/Middle School
(406) 441-3431
Wanda Moldenhauer
HS Secretary
High School
(406) 441-3430
Kristine Gillespie
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary/Middle School
(406) 441-3431
John O'Dell
HS English Teacher
High School
(406) 441-3430
Margaret Ore
School Psychologist
Support Staff
(406) 441-3430
Jennie Payne
Hearing & Speech Specialist
Support Staff
(406) 441-3430
Michelle Peters
Elementary Special Ed
Elementary/Middle School
(406) 441-3431
Missy Racht
MS English Teacher
Elementary/Middle School
(406) 441-3431
Travis Rauh
HS PE / Health Teacher & Activities Director
High School
(406) 441-3430
Melinda Reidy
Administrative Assistant / Adult Ed Coordinator
Administration
(406) 441-3430
Jim Riddle
Head Custodian
Technology
(406) 441-3430
Janell Robischon
MS English Teacher
Elementary/Middle School
(406) 441-3431
Pete Robischon
HS Science / Biology Teacher
High School
(406) 441-3430
Kristi Sangray
K-8 Secretary
Elementary/Middle School
(406) 441-3431
Mike Schnittgen
K-8 Guidance Counselor
Elementary/Middle School
(406) 441-3431
Allen Sevareid
6th and 7th Grade Computers Drivers Ed
Elementary/Middle School
(406) 441-3431
Sara Shaffer
HS Foreign Language / Sociology Teacher
High School
(406) 441-3430
Anna Shearer
MS Science
Elementary/Middle School
(406) 441-3431
Jim Shindoll
HS Chemistry/Physics/Calculus Teacher
High School
(406) 441-3430
Vicki Thomason
Chief of Hospitality Services
Administration
(406) 441-3430
Dana Tuffelmire
Title I teacher
Support Staff
(406) 441-3430
Levi Van Zee
MS Math Teacher
Elementary/Middle School
(406) 441-3431
Clint Watson
HS Industrial Arts Teacher
High School
(406) 441-3430
Pam Watson
District Clerk
Administration
(406) 441-3471
Misty Masolo
Assistant District Clerk
Support Staff
406-441-3430
Elizabeth Wishman
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary/Middle School
(406) 441-3431